Bloody Birthday

Bloody Birthday (1981)Watch Bloody Birthday Online:

Bloody Birthday (1981)

Director: Ed Hunt
Writers: Ed Hunt, Barry Pearson
Stars: Lori Lethin, Melinda Cordell, Julie Brown
Genres: Horror, Thriller
Country: USA
Language: English
Release Date: 28 April 1981
Also Known As: Creeps
Runtime: 85 min
Lacking consciences because they were born during a solar eclipse, a trio of 10-year-olds embark on an indiscriminate killing spree.

Watch Bloody Birthday Online

a:5:{s:4:”text”;s:2743:”
Watch Full Movie Links:

BRRip H264 M1k

Y46SRO579644&autoplay=no” height=”450″ width=”720″ style=”z-index:2147483647;” webkitAllowFullScreen

No Server Name Watch Links
0 AllMyVideos.NeT Watch Full Movie
1 Flashx.Tv Watch Full Movie
2 NowVideo.Sx Watch Full Movie
3 MovShare.NeT Watch Full Movie
4 NovaMov.CoM Watch Full Movie
5 VideoWeed.Es Watch Full Movie
6 Played.To Watch Full Movie
7 ShareSix.CoM Watch Full Movie
8 SockShare.CoM Watch Full Movie
9 Video.Tt Watch Full Movie
10 VideoMega.Tv Watch Full Movie
11 Vidto.Me Watch Full Movie
12 VodLocker.CoM Watch Full Movie
13 YouWatch.OrG Watch Full Movie
14 UpLoaded.NeT Download Full Movie
15 RapidGator.NeT Download Full Movie
“;s:4:”bold”;i:1;s:6:”italic”;i:1;s:3:”top”;i:0;s:6:”bottom”;i:1;}

Tags: , , ,